Nazionale Open

Anno Vincitore Finalista Percorso
2017 E. Di Nitto F. Bergamaschi Cervia
2016 F. Bergamaschi F. Laporta Le Fonti
​2015 ​A. Tadini ​A. Perrino ​Garlenda
​2014 ​R. Paratore ​A. Pavan ​San Domenico
2013​ ​A. Bruschi ​N. Gaggero ​La Bagnaia
2012​ A. Tadini​ M. Miloro​ Golf Nazionale​
2011​ N. Bertasio​ N. Ravano​ San Domenico​
2010 L. Gagli A. Tadini San Domenico
2009 A. Tadini M. Reale – E. Canonica firenze
2008 M. Bernardini A. Zani Argentario
2007 M. Soffietti F. Colombo Margara
2006 A. Pavan A. Maestroni Margara
2005 G. Molteni A. Maestroni Margara
2004 F. Bisazza M. Secci San Domenico
2003 E. Lattanzi R. Zappa Garlenda
2002 G.L. Baruffaldi M. Florioli Versilia
2001 M. Scarpa S. Reale Versilia
2000 A. Binaghi M. Santi Padova
1999 M. Scarpa R. Paolillo Garlenda
1998 M. Scarpa S. Soffietti Padova
1997 M. Florioli E. Bolognesi Garlenda
1996 M. Santi M. Reale Garlenda
1995 E. Bolognesi M. Florioli Garlenda
1994 G. Calì S. Locatelli Garlenda
1993 G. Calì A. Canessa Padova
1992 S. Grappasonni S. Pietrobono Cervia
1991 S. Grappasonni A. Canessa Cervia
1990 E. Bolognesi M. Durante Cervia
1989 C. Rocca G. Calì Cervia
1988 A. Canessa B. Dassù Padova
1987 G.Calì-B.Dassù S. Locatelli Garlenda
1986 M. Mannelli E. Bolognesi Is Molas
1985 G. Calì B. Dassù Firenze
1984 C. Rocca D. Lovato Is Molas
1983 S. Locatelli M. Mannelli Garlenda
1982 D. Lovato P. Molteni Firenze
1981 M. Mannelli A. Croce I Roveri
1980 R. Campagnoli P. Molteni Bologna
1979 D. Lovato B. Maestroni Venezia
1978 R. Campagnoli S. Locatelli Firenze
1977 B. Dassù D. Lovato Venezia
1976 B. Dassù, L. Grappasonni D. Lovato Roma
1975 R. Bernardini E. Della Torre Garlenda
1974 B. Dassù L. Grappasonni Padova
1973 R. Bernardini L. Grappasonni Torino
1972 D. Canonica S. Locatelli Firenze
1971 E. Canessa M. Erbisti Milano
1970 E. Canessa G. Delfino Barlassina
1969 A. Angelini R. Bernardini Torino
1968 R. Bernardini E. Canessa Milano
1967 R. Bernardini O. Bolognesi Roma
1966 D. Canonica A. Croce Torino
1965 A. Angelini E. Canessa Milano
1964 A. Angelini, L. Grappasonni E. DellaTorre Torino
1963 O. Bolognesi R. Bernardini Torino-Milano
1962 A. Angelini O. Bolognesi Milano
1961 A. Angelini E. Canessa Milano
1960 A. Croce E. Canessa Milano
1959 A. Angelini A. Casera Milano
1958 A. Casera F. Bevione Milano
1957 U. Grappasonni A. Angelini Villa d’Este
1955 U. Grappasonni A. Angelini Venezia
1954 U. Grappasonni A. Angelini Villa d’Este
1953 A. Angelini A. Casera Villa d’Este
1952 A. Angelini U. Grappasonni Milano
1951 A. Angelini A. Casera Milano
1950 n.d. n.d. n.d.
1949 A. Casera U. Grappasonni Sanremo
1948 A. Casera U. Grappasonni Milano
1947 A. Angelini U. Grappasonni Milano
1946 n.d. n.d. n.d.
1945 n.d. n.d. n.d.
1944 n.d. n.d. n.d.
1943 n.d. n.d. n.d.
1942 P. Travaini P. Manca Roma
1941 U. Grappasonni P. Manca Roma
1940 P. Manca U. Grelli Roma
1939 G. Zuppini P. Travaini Rapallo
1938 U. Grelli P. Manca Sanremo
1937 G. Zuppini L. Prette Sanremo
1936 L. Prette S. Gori Sanremo
1935 U. Grelli R. Gallo Sanremo

 

La Federazione sui Social

 Twitter

 Youtube

Tasa Torbica - saranno famosi