Anno | Vincitore | Finalista | Percorso |
2011 | non disputato | | |
2010 | non disputato | ||
2009 | non disputato | ||
2008 | non disputato | ||
2007 | F. Colombo | N. Lombardi | Modena |
2006 | M. Delpodio | M. Guerisoli | Parco di Roma |
2005 | L.Gagli | M. Del Podio | Le Pavoniere |
2004 | A. Romano | L. Righetto | Biella |
2003 | A. Zani | B. Pastore | La Margherita |
2002 | A. De Rosa | E. Molinari | Gardagolf |
2001 | N. Gaggero | F. Molinari | Cosmopolitan |
2000 | A. Romano | M. Rossi | Le Pavoniere |
1999 | S. Reale | R. Paolillo | Villa d’Este |
1998 | L. Sconfietti | A. Zanini | Biella |
1997 | M. Secci | R. Paolillo | La Margherita |
1996 | L. Fracassi | A. Napoleoni | Ambrosiano |
1995 | A. Napoleoni | A. Brotto | Is Molas |
1994 | E. Trentin | D. Fiammengo | Venezia |
1993 | L. Bernardini | A. Tadini | M. Simone |
1992 | S. Mignini | P. Massiglia | Biella |
1991 | L. Fiori | P. Montemezzi | Bergamo |
1990 | E. Canonica | M. Florioli | I Roveri |
1989 | M. Santi | S. Pietrobono | Gardagolf |
1988 | M. Santi | M. Reale | Castelconturbia |
1987 | A. Reale | G. Merletti | I Roveri |
1986 | L. Figari | L. Grabau | Garlenda |
1985 | A. Binaghi | L. Figari | Albarella |
1984 | M. Durante | E. Nistri | Biella |
1983 | A. Canessa | S. Grappasonni | Bergamo |
1982 | L. Figari | N. Russo | I Roveri |
1981 | A. Canessa | E. Bolognesi | Varese |
1980 | M. Bianco | C. A. Acutis | Monticello |
1979 | A. Canessa | A. Pissilli | Bergamo |
1978 | G. C. Ferrero | A. Pissilli | Venezia |
1977 | S. Betti | M. Mannelli | Milano |
1976 | S. Betti | C. A. Acutis | Villa d’Este |
1975 | S. Esente | M. Mannelli | Firenze |
1974 | A. Lionello | G. Gandelli | Barlassina |
1973 | D. Lovato | F. Fila | Padova |
1972 | L. Paolillo | E. Cottino | Venezia |
1971 | D. Lovato | F. Ghirardi | Torino |
1970 | B. Dassù | U. Politi | Sestrière |
1969 | B. Dassù | F. Segafredo | Menaggio |
1968 | G. P. Alberti | A. Sposetti | Venezia |
1967 | A. Croze | F. Camilotti | Venezia |
1966 | A. Sposetti | F. Camilotti | Venezia |
1965 | S. Cimatti | A. Croze | Venezia |
1964 | A. Croce | S. Cimatti | Venezia |
1963 | C. Bordogna | E. Sposetti | Venezia |
1962 | C. Bordogna | L. Silva | Venezia |
1961 | L. Silva | C. Bordogna | Venezia |
1960 | L. Silva | C. Bordogna | Sestrière |
1959 | L. Silva | P. L. Tadini | Sestrière |
1958 | A. Croce | A. Schiaffino | Sestrière |
1957 | P. G. Vigliani | C. Cobianchi | Sestrière |
1956 | P. G. Vigliani | P. Cora | Sestrière |
1955 | A. Croce | A. Schiaffino | Sestrière |
1954 | P. G. Vigliani | A. Croce | Sestrière |
1953 | A. Romano | P. Rossi | M. Campiglio |