Nazionale maschile foursome

Anno Vincitore Finalista Percorso
2016 N.D.
2015 M. Da Pian – N. Giuffrè Verona
2014 N. Marsala – A. Marsala Rapallo
2013 R. Paratore – E. Di Nitto P. Di Roma
2012 E. Torrieri – J. Vecchi Fossa Rapallo
2011 F. Bergamaschi – A. Stucchi Le Robinie
2010 L. Guanti – A. Catto Modena
2009 J. Jori – F. Sandretti Cosmopolitan
2008 T. Trillò – F. Ranelletti Modena
2007 F. Garbin – F. Testa Cervia
2006 M. Zanini – A. Zani Franciacorta
2005 A. Campanile – M. Del Podio Cosmopolitan
2004 F. Molinari – E. Molinari Garlenda
2003 G. Molteni – A. Signor Castelgandolfo
2002 E.Molinari – F. Molinari Rapallo
2001 R. De Rosa-S. Brizzolari Castelconturbia
2000 M. Secci E. Molinari Cosmopolitan
1999 M. Secci – E. Molinari Punta Ala
1998 L. Fracassi – R. Paolillo Garlenda
1997 M. Bernardini – A. Maestroni Franciacorta
1996 E. Lattanzi – F. Gigliarelli Roma
1995 M. Grabau – M. Natoli Torino
1994 M. Grabau – M. Natoli Cosmopolitan
1993 A. Pampuri – G.M. Rossi Castelconturbia
1992 C. Valenti – J. Hassan Olgiata
1991 M. Scavini – R. Ogliari Gardagolf
1990 M. Santi – M. Florioli Roma
1989 M. Santi – M. Florioli Torino
1988 M. De Rossi – M. Santi La Pinetina
1987 L. Figari – G.C. Ferrero Carimate
1986 A. Croze – A. Bastianello Venezia
1985 E. Nistri – G. Grappasonni I Roveri
1984 L. Figari – A. Sposetti Rapallo
1983 E. Nistri – A. Valmarana Venezia
1982 F.Gigliarelli – A.Canessa Punta Ala
1981 M. Durante – R. Durante Garlenda
1980 S. Esente – F. Gigliarelli Roma
1979 S. Esente – F. Gigliarelli Torino
1978 n.d. n.d.
1977 n.d. n.d.
1976 n.d. n.d.
1975 n.d. n.d.
1974 n.d. n.d.
1973 n.d. n.d.
1972 n.d. n.d.
1971 n.d. n.d.
1970 n.d. n.d.
1969 n.d. n.d.
1968 n.d. n.d.
1967 C. Bordogna – A. Schiaffino Garlenda
1966 L. Silva – A. Schiaffino Venezia
1965 A. Croce – E. Bergamo Roma
1964 A. Schiaffino – L. Silva Villa d’Este
1963 E. Bergamo – A. Croce Venezia
1962 C. Bordogna – C. Cobianchi Venezia
1961 A. Croce – M. Remigi Barlassina
1960 F. Bevione – A. Schiaffino Barlassina
1959 F. Bevione – A. Schiaffino Barlassina
1958 n.d. n.d.
1957 n.d. n.d.
1956 n.d. n.d.
1955 n.d. n.d.
1954 n.d. n.d.
1953 E. Bergamo – S. Marazza Milano
1952 E. Bergamo – S. Marazza Roma
1951 E. Bergamo – S. Marazza Firenze
1950 F. Bevione – T. Fraschini Roma
1949 E. Bergamo – S. Marazza Milano
1948 T. Fraschini – S. Marazza Milano
1947 M. Cora – M. Teppati Firenze
1945 n.d. n.d.
1944 n.d. n.d.
1943 n.d. n.d.
1942 L. Corti – P. Pica Alfieri Milano
1941 F. Bevione – T. Fraschini Roma
1940 F. Bevione – T. Fraschini Firenze
1939 M. Cora – M. Teppati Firenze
1938 F. Bevione – E. Ruspoli Sestrière
1937 L. Luzzatto – M. Teppati Firenze

 

La Federazione sui Social

 Twitter

 Youtube

Luca Memeo - saranno famosi